One maskomin
Many maskomina
In/On maskominihk
Smaller/younger/lesser
One maskominis
maskominisis
Ownership
One
my nimaskomin
your (one) kimaskomin
his/her omaskomin
One maskomin
Many maskomina
In/On maskominihk
Smaller/younger/lesser
One maskominis
maskominisis
Many maskominisa
maskominisisa
In/On maskominisihk
maskominisisihk
Ownership
One Many In/On
my nimaskomin nimaskomina nimaskominihk
your (one) kimaskomin kimaskomina kimaskominihk
his/her omaskomin omaskomina omaskominihk
our nimaskomininân nimaskomininâna nimaskomininâhk
your and our kimaskomininaw kimaskomininawa kimaskomininâhk
your (all) kimaskominiwâw kimaskominiwâwa kimaskominiwâhk
their omaskominiwâw omaskominiwâwa omaskominiwâhk
his/her/their (further) omaskominiyiw omaskominiyiwa omaskominiyihk
Smaller/younger/lesser
Ownership
One Many In/On
my nimaskominis
nimaskominisis
nimaskominisa
nimaskominisisa
nimaskominisihk
nimaskominisisihk
your (one) kimaskominis
kimaskominisis
kimaskominisa
kimaskominisisa
kimaskominisihk
kimaskominisisihk
his/her omaskominis
omaskominisis
omaskominisa
omaskominisisa
omaskominisihk
omaskominisisihk
our nimaskominisinân
nimaskominisisinân
nimaskominisinâna
nimaskominisisinâna
nimaskominisinâhk
nimaskominisisinâhk
your and our kimaskominisinaw
kimaskominisisinaw
kimaskominisinawa
kimaskominisisinawa
kimaskominisinâhk
kimaskominisisinâhk
your (all) kimaskominisiwâw
kimaskominisisiwâw
kimaskominisiwâwa
kimaskominisisiwâwa
kimaskominisiwâhk
kimaskominisisiwâhk
their omaskominisiwâw
omaskominisisiwâw
omaskominisiwâwa
omaskominisisiwâwa
omaskominisiwâhk
omaskominisisiwâhk
his/her/their (further) omaskominisiyiw
omaskominisisiyiw
omaskominisiyiwa
omaskominisisiyiwa
omaskominisiyihk
omaskominisisiyihk
Singular maskomin
Plural maskomina
Locative maskominihk
DIMINUTIVE
Singular maskominis
maskominisis
Plural maskominisa
maskominisisa
Locative maskominisihk
maskominisisihk
POSSESSION
Singular Plural Locative
1s nimaskomin nimaskomina nimaskominihk
2s kimaskomin kimaskomina kimaskominihk
3s omaskomin omaskomina omaskominihk
1p nimaskomininân nimaskomininâna nimaskomininâhk
21 kimaskomininaw kimaskomininawa kimaskomininâhk
2p kimaskominiwâw kimaskominiwâwa kimaskominiwâhk
3p omaskominiwâw omaskominiwâwa omaskominiwâhk
4 omaskominiyiw omaskominiyiwa omaskominiyihk
DIMINUTIVE POSSESSION
Singular Plural Locative
1s nimaskominis
nimaskominisis
nimaskominisa
nimaskominisisa
nimaskominisihk
nimaskominisisihk
2s kimaskominis
kimaskominisis
kimaskominisa
kimaskominisisa
kimaskominisihk
kimaskominisisihk
3s omaskominis
omaskominisis
omaskominisa
omaskominisisa
omaskominisihk
omaskominisisihk
1p nimaskominisinân
nimaskominisisinân
nimaskominisinâna
nimaskominisisinâna
nimaskominisinâhk
nimaskominisisinâhk
21 kimaskominisinaw
kimaskominisisinaw
kimaskominisinawa
kimaskominisisinawa
kimaskominisinâhk
kimaskominisisinâhk
2p kimaskominisiwâw
kimaskominisisiwâw
kimaskominisiwâwa
kimaskominisisiwâwa
kimaskominisiwâhk
kimaskominisisiwâhk
3p omaskominisiwâw
omaskominisisiwâw
omaskominisiwâwa
omaskominisisiwâwa
omaskominisiwâhk
omaskominisisiwâhk
4 omaskominisiyiw
omaskominisisiyiw
omaskominisiyiwa
omaskominisisiyiwa
omaskominisiyihk
omaskominisisiyihk

maskomin (Noun, NI-1)

Loading recordings...

maskomin

maskominânâhtik (Noun, NA-3)

Loading recordings...

More information about this word