Independent Conjunct
1s ninîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyân
2s kinîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyan
1p exclusive ninîmihitonân ê-nîmihitoyâhk
1p inclusive kinîmihitonânaw
kinîmihitonaw
ê-nîmihitoyahk
2p kinîmihitonâwâw ê-nîmihitoyêk
3s nîmihitow ê-nîmihitot
3p nîmihitowak ê-nîmihitocik
Full paradigm →
Independent Conjunct
1s ninîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyân
2s kinîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyan
1p exclusive ninîmihitonân ê-nîmihitoyâhk
1p inclusive kinîmihitonânaw
kinîmihitonaw
ê-nîmihitoyahk
2p kinîmihitonâwâw ê-nîmihitoyêk
3s nîmihitow ê-nîmihitot
3p nîmihitowak ê-nîmihitocik
Full paradigm →

nîmihitow (Verb, VAI)

Independent Conjunct
1s ninîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyân
2s kinîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyan
1p exclusive ninîmihitonân ê-nîmihitoyâhk
1p inclusive kinîmihitonânaw
kinîmihitonaw
ê-nîmihitoyahk
2p kinîmihitonâwâw ê-nîmihitoyêk
3s nîmihitow ê-nîmihitot
3p nîmihitowak ê-nîmihitocik
Full paradigm →
Independent Conjunct
1s ninîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyân
2s kinîmihiton ê-nîmihitoyan
1p exclusive ninîmihitonân ê-nîmihitoyâhk
1p inclusive kinîmihitonânaw
kinîmihitonaw
ê-nîmihitoyahk
2p kinîmihitonâwâw ê-nîmihitoyêk
3s nîmihitow ê-nîmihitot
3p nîmihitowak ê-nîmihitocik
Full paradigm →
nîmihitow
  • ← √nîmihito- + Verb + Animate Intransitive + Independent + Present + Actor: 3rd Person Singular
  • masinahikêwina →

More information about this word

nîmihitow
  • ← Verb + Animate Intransitive + Independent + Present + Actor: 3rd Person Singular
  • masinahikêwina →