Inanimate
Singular
Plural
Locative
1s Poss (sg)
2s Poss (sg)
3s Poss (sg)
Full paradigm →
Singular
Plural
Locative
Singular Possessive
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Plural Possessive
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Locative Possessive
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Diminutive
sîpihkominis
sîpihkominisis
Full paradigm →
Singular
Plural
Locative
Possessive Singular Plural Locative
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Diminutive sîpihkominis
sîpihkominisis
Full paradigm →

sîpihkomin (Noun, NI-1)

Inanimate
Singular
Plural
Locative
1s Poss (sg)
2s Poss (sg)
3s Poss (sg)
Full paradigm →
Singular
Plural
Locative
Singular Possessive
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Plural Possessive
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Locative Possessive
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Diminutive
sîpihkominis
sîpihkominisis
Full paradigm →
Singular
Plural
Locative
Possessive Singular Plural Locative
1s
2s
1p
21
2p
3s
3p
4
Diminutive sîpihkominis
sîpihkominisis
Full paradigm →
sîpihkomin

More information about this word

sîpihkomin